Moor Laughs Comedy Presents VINO INTHE DINO
Get ready to sip, laugh, and roar at Moor Laughs Comedy's wild VINO INTHE DINO night!
Quick facts
At a glance.
The story
About this festival.
Getting there
Location & logistics.
What to expect
The experience.
A mix of varietals from regional producers. Start light, work toward the bigger reds.
Held at 1680 S E St in San Bernardino. Check the venue page for layout details.
A mix of regulars and newcomers. Knowledgeable pourers happy to walk you through what you're tasting.
Arrive early, hit your must-try wineries first, then wander. That's the move.
Reviews
What people are saying.
Been to Moor Laughs Comedy Presents VINO INTHE DINO? Sign in to write a review.
Sign inNo reviews yet.
Be the first to review Moor Laughs Comedy Presents VINO INTHE DINO.
Frequently asked
Common questions.
When is the next Moor Laughs Comedy Presents VINO INTHE DINO?
How much do tickets cost?
Is parking available at Moor Laughs Comedy Presents VINO INTHE DINO?
Is Moor Laughs Comedy Presents VINO INTHE DINO family-friendly?
Can I buy tickets at the door?
More California
Other festivals nearby.
Taste Destination 128 Soup & Sweaters Holiday Soirée
UpcomingFriendzy: Interactive Wine Tasting
Thursday Wine Social - for curious palates and savory conversations
Newsletter
Join The Pour
Get the best upcoming wine festivals, seasonal picks, and planning guides in your inbox each week.
No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.